Iceland 4, Venues (Mississauga Ringette)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
Provincial
U12P & U12
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Fall U12 Sort-Out
Regional
U10
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
U10 Team Formation
08091011121314
Provincial
U12P
1:00 PM
vs. TBA
15161718192021
Provincial
U14AA
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
POWERSKATING
Regional
U16B
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
Provincial
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HL Evaluations (A - M)
U10 - U12 H/L Division
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Evaluations (N - Z)
Regional
U19B & U16B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/LTS
LTS & U10/12 LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U19A
L (2-11)
10:15 AM
vs. Oshawa (Deans)
[1930]
Provincial
+18 Open AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Tryout
22232425262728
Provincial
U14A & U14AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U12P
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
HL Skills
U10 - U12 H/L Division
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Powerskating
Regional
U19B & U16B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/LTS
LTS & U10/12 LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14AA
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Provincial
+18 Open AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Tryout
Provincial
U12P
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
CI Clinic ON ICE
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Provincial
U16A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U19A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Regional
U12
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
TEAM FORMATION SKATE
Provincial
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
CI Clinic ON ICE
Provincial
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Red
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - White
U10 - U12 H/L Division
White
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Blue
Regional
U19B & U16B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/LTS
LTS & U10/12 LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14AA
T (4-4)
10:15 AM
vs. London (Desjardins)
[1884]
Provincial
U16A
L (1-4)
11:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (Harling)
[2084]
Regional
U10
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U12P
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A
L (1-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Chamanday)
[1915]
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Provincial
U16A
L (0-2)
10:15 AM
vs. Paris (Purbrick)
[2030]
Provincial
U12P
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U14A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U19A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U19AA
W (3-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Brick)
[1034]
Provincial
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Blue
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Red
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Red
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - White
Regional
U19B & U16B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/LTS
LTS & U10/12 LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
HL Powerskating
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 7:51 PM