Iceland 4, Venues (Mississauga Ringette)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Regional
U8
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA
L (4-5)
10:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (Ianni)
[1889]
Provincial
U12P
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U14AA & U12P
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
SHOOTING CLINIC
Regional
U16B
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
SHOOTING CLINIC
Provincial
U14A
1:15 PM
vs. Guelph (Pezzano)
[2209]
Provincial
U19AA
W (8-1)
2:15 PM
vs. London (Borland)
[1054]
Provincial
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Red
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - White
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Blue
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Red
Regional
U19B & U16B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8/LTS
LTS & U10/12 LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U12P
10:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (McKnight)
[2341]
Provincial
U14A
11:15 AM
vs. Whitby (Graham)
[2131]
Regional
U16B
12:15 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Daredevils
Regional
U10
1:15 PM
vs. Hamilton (Pooler)
Regional
U19B
2:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Comets
Regional
Open B
3:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Sishkov
01020304050607
Regional
U8
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Provincial
U12P
10:15 AM
vs. Ajax (Schofield)
[2293]
Provincial
U14AA
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U19A
12:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Backewich)
[1950]
Provincial
U14A
1:15 PM
vs. Forest (McKinlay)
[2235]
Provincial
+18 Open AA
2:15 PM
vs. Toronto
Provincial
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
White
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Blue
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Red
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - White
Regional
U16B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8/LTS
LTS & U10/12 LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo (Nyman)
[2183]
Provincial
U12P
11:15 AM
vs. Barrie (Bunting)
[2311]
Provincial
+18 Open AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Regional
U10
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge (Newport)
Provincial
U19A
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo (Backewich)
[1957]
08091011121314
Regional
U8
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Provincial
U14AA
10:15 AM
vs. Burlington (Richardson)
[1869]
Provincial
U14A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U14AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
POWERSKATING
Provincial
U19A
1:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (Chamanday)
[1910]
Provincial
+18 Open AA
2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
U10 - U12 H/L Division
White
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Blue
U10 - U12 H/L Division
White
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Red
Regional
U19B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8/LTS
LTS & U10/12 LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Regional
U19B
1:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
Provincial
U16A
2:15 PM
vs. Oshawa (Chatten)
[2069]
Provincial
U19A
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Gaull)
[1946]
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 10:29 PM