Record Details, U16A, 2019-2020, Provincial (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1026219361018120502031433986
Regular Season923423281008215381921163866
Overall194964264201163358839525977152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (Fraser)100122100133200255
Arnprior Devils000000101035101035
Dorchester210174000000210174
Dorchester (Gratton)000000101024101024
Elora-Fergus Edge000000101035101035
Forest (Kobe)100144101004201148
Gloucester-Cumberland GCRA000000101018101018
Guelph Predators101013000000101013
Markham (Taylor)10012220202103021412
Markham Bears000000202048202048
Metcalfe Hornets000000100111100111
Nepean Ravens000000101024101024
Newmarket (Sarjeant)21017620114741121113
Nurmiijarvi - P000000101018101018
Oshawa (Chatten)110031202038312069
Oshawa Storm000000110043110043
Paris (Purbrick)101002000000101002
Paris Thunder30217120000003021712
Richmond Hill (Harling)20205111010123030613
Richmond Hill Lightning101004000000101004
Timmins000000101018101018
Upper Ottawa Valley101015000000101015
Waterloo Wildfire110031000000110031
West Ferris101007000000101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Plex110041000000110041
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Davis Pad100133101025201158
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Gurney Pad100144000000100144
Burford Arena000000101018101018
Delpark Homes (3)000000202038202038
Dorchester (North)000000101024101024
Dorchester Rec Centre (APC)000000101023101023
Ed Sackfield000000101012101012
EGSC (Sharon East)000000201147201147
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101004101004
Iceland 2202036000000202036
Iceland 492342328201135112452633
Iroquois Park1010151010182020213
Kinsman (London) A110031101035211066
Kinsmen Memorial Auditorim101015110043211058
Kinsmen Memorial Auditorium000000101035101035
Mckinney1010071010182020115
Milliken Mills00000020202102020210
Pickering (Delaney)000000100133100133
WF Collins101004000000101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 2:59 AM