Record Details, U10, 2019-2020, Regional (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7430362364203019138506642
Overall7430362364203019138506642
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Evangelista)1010031010272020210
Burlington (Sheridan)110061000000110061
Burlington (Whiteford)110070000000110070
Cambridge (Newport)101037211012931201516
Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)11001310000001100131
Markham Bears (White)000000110021110021
Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)110074000000110074
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)101007000000101007
St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)00000022001422200142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Iceland 47430362300000074303623
Karl Homuth00000021101292110129
Milliken Mills000000110021110021
Nelson000000101027101027
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)00000022001422200142
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 8:04 PM