Record Details, U10, Regional, 2018-2019 (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1248071701266083692410140154139
Overall1248071701266083692410140154139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Blizzard101018000000101018
Burlington Blast - C2110151400000021101514
Burlington Blast- M11009410102921101113
Cambridge Turbos-N00000011001601100160
Etobicoke Stingers110082000000110082
Markham Bears110081000000110081
Newmarket Rays000000220092220092
Oshawa Storm202071010105830301218
Paris Thunder000000110093110093
Richmond Hill Lightning303013202110191751403237
St. Catharines Comets000000110073110073
Sunderland Stingerz000000101059101059
Whitby Wild101010112020111830302129
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110093110093
Ed Sackfield00000011001181100118
Iceland 4124807170000000124807170
IPSC (4)0000002020111820201118
Karl Homuth00000011001601100160
Legends (3)000000101058101058
Magna (Honda)000000110051110051
Magna (Pfaff)000000110041110041
Nelson000000101029101029
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110073110073
Sunderland000000101059101059
Tom Graham (Green)000000101089101089
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 6:51 PM