Record Details, U12PP, 2016-2017, Provincial (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1036128371247124352271325272
Regular Season1037026431005515292031254172
Overall20613154802241263964421025793144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast20203113021495041720
Cambridge Turbos1100523102754202127
City of Ottawa101015000000101015
City of Ottawa (C)000000101026101026
Dorchester000000101015101015
Guelph Predators101004101005202009
Guelph Predators - Finals000000101014101014
Kitchener Wildcats110053110041220094
London Lynx202047000000202047
Markham Bears2020262020274040413
Nepean Ravens110064000000110064
Oshawa Storm20203120000002020312
Pickering 000000110061110061
Pickering Lightning110042100111210153
Richmond Hill Lightning 11010161010342020410
Richmond Hill Lightning 21100713012464112117
Sault Ste. Marie 110041000000110041
Timmins Tornadoes100144000000100144
Waterloo Wildfire000000110020110020
West Ottawa Wild101014101024202038
Whitby Wild1010481010062020414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000100111100111
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) 1101015101014202029
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) 2101014000000101014
Appleby Ice Centre (Burlington) 3000000100111100111
Carling2110871010153120912
Dorchester Arena000000110020110020
Ed Sackfield000000301246301246
Gemini Sportsplex110064000000110064
Hespeler (1)000000200244200244
Iceland 1000000101005101005
Iceland 41239030511010241331003255
IPSC (4)000000101006101006
Kinsman - Kitchener101004000000101004
Kinsmen - Kitchener000000101014101014
Kiwanis - Kitchener000000220072220072
Nelson000000202038202038
Shores Recreation Centre1001441100612101105
Sportsworld110041000000110041
The Legacy Centre000000101026101026
Tom Graham (Green)000000101034101034
Watford arena000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Friday, June 18, 2021 at 8:34 PM