Record Details, U16, Regional, 2015-2016 (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20119102110111041212020
Regular Season10541443861411626166826064
Overall125525348825127362071038084
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Lightning Timson11008621106932101415
Cambridge Turbos Nieson2011471010473021814
Etobicoke Stingers Wilson20205920115840311017
Hamilton Heat Robinson3210151210101242201614
London Lynx000000101037101037
Markham Bears110061000000110061
Mitchell Stingers100166000000100166
Newmarket Rays110063000000110063
Sunderland Stingerz101034000000101034
West Ottawa Wild000000110083110083
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick1010341100832110117
Haldimand County Community Centre (Almas)000000101026101026
HCCC (Almas)000000110043110043
Iceland 4105414438000000105414438
Inch Park000000101012101012
Karl Homuth000000101047101047
Long Branch000000201158201158
Moses Springer000000101037101037
RIM100166000000100166
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Marbridge Construction Ltd
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 6:00 AM