Record Details, +18 Open A(Polite), 2013-2014, Provincial (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8242313572232222154655357
Overall8242313572232222154655357
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brock University Badgers1100811100512200132
Hamilton Heat (Davis)2110761100833210159
Hamilton Heat (Levely)1010481001222011610
Jordan Lions201168201161140221219
Markham Bears100155100111200266
Waterloo Wildfire1010171010042020111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gale Centre (ES Fox)000000110051110051
Iceland 48242313500000082423135
Inch Park000000110083110083
Inch Park Arena000000100122100122
Jordan000000101038101038
Jordan Arena000000100133100133
Milliken Mills Community Centre000000100111100111
Moses Springer000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 7:39 AM