Record Details, U12(CC), 2012-2013, Provincial (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312010183111121662312234
Tournament505073580806591301301394
Regular Season100100117310181235820118134131
Overall181170281262121724113339334269259
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Stars101031030302174040527
Ayr Ice Cats202001320202164040229
Burlington Blast4130822302181671511638
Cambridge Turbos10100110000001010011
Chatham Thunder000000101015101015
Elora-Fergus Edge1010181010392020417
Gloucester-Cumberland GCRA00000020201152020115
Guelph Predators000000101018101018
London Lynx000000101007101007
Nepean Ravens101046000000101046
Niagara Falls Daredevils1010081010072020015
Ottawa 101007000000101007
Owen Sound 20202140000002020214
Richmond Hill Lightning303010203120122161502241
Waterloo Wildfire00000021011092101109
Whitby Wild1010071010132020110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Arena000000202029202029
Bell Centennial000000101008101008
Centennial101007000000101007
Dickson000000101007101007
Donevan000000101018101018
Duncan McIntosh1010181010152020213
Ed Sackfield00000021107112110711
Exhibition Park 000000101039101039
Galt Arena000000101007101007
Iceland 410010011730000001001001173
Karl Homuth101027000000101027
Mainway00000020204122020412
Malton20204130000002020413
Mckinney000000101013101013
Meadowvale 2110065000000110065
Moses Springer00000021011092101109
Nelson000000100144100144
North Dumfries 000000101018101018
Tom Graham00000010105101010510
Walter Baker Ctr10104620201153030521
West End1010071010182020115
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 9:29 AM