Record Details, U16A, Provincial, 2011-2012 (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season816124528170165416213140106
Overall816124528170165416213140106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Stars1010171010272020314
Ayr Ice Cats1001441010262011610
Burlington Blast10103121010292020521
Newmarket Rays10104620203123030718
Richmond Hill Lightning202041220202174040629
Whitby Wild211081111005332101314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Arena000000101027101027
Brant Sports Complex000000101026101026
Ed Sackfield00000020202172020217
Iceland 48161245200000081612452
Iroquois Park000000110053110053
Magna Centre00000020203122020312
Mainway000000101029101029
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 6:48 PM