Record Details, U10C, 2011-2012, Regional (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000100144100144
Regular Season11731704013832815124156315191
Overall11731704014833855525156415595
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Ice Cats22001743210211054103814
Burlington Blast22001882110111143102919
Caledonia Lightning32011421100424301184
Cambridge Turbos1010362110101131201317
Hamilton Heat202012182002121240222430
Newmarket Rays1100621100642200126
Niagara Falls Daredevils000000110081110081
Richmond Hill Lightning00000021011342101134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex00000011001001100100
Ed Sackfield000000110090110090
Gale Centre000000110081110081
HCCC Arena000000110042110042
Hespeler000000101046101046
Iceland 4106316340000000106316340
Inch Park0000002002121220021212
Karl Homuth000000110065110065
Magna Centre000000110064110064
Malton110070000000110070
Nelson0000002110111121101111
North Dumfries 0000002110111021101110
Preston 000000100144100144
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Creditview Dental
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Friday, June 18, 2021 at 7:55 PM