Record Details, +18 Open A2, 2011-2012, Provincial (Mississauga Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament0000004130152341301523
Regular Season5320221363213020116415233
Overall53202213104514543157716756
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
+18 Open A1110052100133210185
Ajax-Pickering Stars101023211076312099
Markham Bears1100601100722200132
Niagara Falls Daredevils110062101034211096
Ottawa 000000101025101025
Richmond Hill Lightning00000011001161100116
St. Catharine's Comets00000021101092110109
Waterloo Wildfire1010361010282020514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delaney&Obrien0000003210141632101416
Don Beer000000202059202059
Ed Sackfield00000011001161100116
Gale Centre000000101034101034
Haig Bowl000000101023101023
Iceland 122001140000002200114
Iceland 4101036000000101036
Malton2110831001333111116
Milliken Mills000000110072110072
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Sunday, September 26, 2021 at 8:14 AM