Record Details (Mississauga Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010162020283030314
Regular Season126606655724128251981019480
Overall136706761926130332281319794
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - +18 Open AA3210191110103442202215
Provincial - U12P00000021011032101103
Provincial - U14AA1010164040101950501125
Provincial - U19AA211013910103431201613
Regional - Open B101036000000101036
Regional - U1022002180000002200218
Regional - U1221109811004332101311
Regional - U16B101018000000101018
Regional - U19B101005000000101005
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast101036100133201169
Burlington Blast - C11001370000001100137
Burlington Blast - N000000110043110043
Caledonia Lightning101005000000101005
Cambridge Turbos2110861100703210156
Dorchester000000101002101002
Dorchester Dragons000000101056101056
Hamilton Heat110092000000110092
London Lynx1010162020693030715
Markham Bears22001620000002200162
Niagara Falls Daredevils101018000000101018
Paris Thunder101017000000101017
Richmond Hill Lightning000000101034101034
WATERLOO - G 101047000000101047
Whitby Central11001150000001100115
Whitby Wild000000101026101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Sportsplex1010162020283030314
Dorchester (North)000000101056101056
Hespeler (1)000000110070110070
Iceland 4115605753000000115605753
Inch Park110092000000110092
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000202069202069
Mainway (B)000000100133100133
Nelson000000110043110043
Tom Graham000000101034101034
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 6:25 AM