Record Details (Mississauga Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001540000002200154
Tournament440019721109665102813
Regular Season6141112672412437133823563
Overall127414537935133432110927880
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Provincial - U14A000000201157201157
Provincial - U14AA32011193120121363212322
Provincial - U16A202016000000202016
Provincial - U19A20203140000002020314
Provincial - U19AA550030821109876103916
Regional - U16B00000010100101010010
Regional - U19B000000110075110075
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax (Anderson)000000101023101023
Dorchester 110032000000110032
Guelph Predators22001220000002200122
Kitchener (Cowie)000000101013101013
London (Borland)000000110053110053
London (Desjardins)100144000000100144
London Lynx220013510104532101710
Niagara Falls Daredevils00000010100101010010
North-East110062000000110062
Oshawa (Deans)10102110000001010211
Oshawa (Wright)000000101059101059
Paris (Purbrick)101002000000101002
Richmond Hill (Chamanday)101013000000101013
Richmond Hill (Harling)101014000000101014
Waterloo (Brick)110032000000110032
Waterloo (Nyman)000000100144100144
Waterloo Wildfire000000110051110051
Whitby Wild000000110075110075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101023101023
AMC (East)000000100144100144
Centre Wellington Sportsplex440019721109665102813
Delpark Homes (3)000000101059101059
Gale (4 - Centennial)00000010100101010010
Iceland 48341263000000083412630
IPSC (4)000000110075110075
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110053110053
Lions000000101013101013
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 7:30 PM