Schedule & Results, Provincial (Mississauga Ringette)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jun 09 201910:30 AMU16AAjax-Pickering StarsAjax Community Centre rink 3
Sep 08 20191:00 PMU12PTBA Iceland 4
1011Oct 19 201910:15 AMU19AARichmond Hill (File)Iceland 4
2157Oct 19 201911:45 AMU14ABarrie (Hill)Iceland 4
2075Oct 19 201912:45 PMU16AForest (Kobe)Iceland 4
Oct 19 20191:45 PM+18 Open AADurham FlamesIceland 4
2332Oct 19 20193:00 PMU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)Ed Sackfield
1970Oct 19 20193:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (West)Iceland 4
1039Oct 19 20195:30 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)Victoria
2202Oct 20 201910:15 AMU14AWaterloo (Nyman)Iceland 4
1029Oct 20 201910:30 AMU19AAAjax (Missons)Ajax CC (1)
1855Oct 20 201911:15 AMU14AAAjax (Anderson)Iceland 4
2329Oct 20 20191:15 PMU12PWhitby (Labelle)Iceland 4
2174Oct 20 20192:15 PMU14ALondon (MacKay)Iceland 4
2074Oct 26 20199:00 AMU16AMarkham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
1896Oct 26 20191:30 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
2331Oct 26 20192:30 PMU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)Mainway (B)
2015Oct 26 20194:15 PMU16AOshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2237Oct 27 20194:00 PMU14ASt. Marys (Linton)St. Marys (Rock)
1922Oct 27 20194:00 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich)AMC (East)
1004Nov 02 201910:15 AMU19AAWaterloo (Brick)Iceland 4
Nov 02 201911:45 AM+18 Open AAWaterloo DIceland 4
1026Nov 02 20197:30 PMU19AARichmond Hill (File)Ed Sackfield
2261Nov 03 20192:00 PMU14AWaterloo (Nyman)AMC (East)
1024Nov 03 20192:15 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)Iceland 4
2320Nov 09 20192:15 PMU12POshawa (Stark)Delpark Homes (3)
1952Nov 09 20193:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
2296Nov 16 20193:00 PMU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)Ed Sackfield
1943Nov 17 20198:45 AMU19ARichmond Hill (West)Tom Graham (Green)
2105Nov 17 201910:15 AMU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Iceland 4
2196Nov 17 201911:30 AMU14AAjax (McMahon)Ajax CC (1)
2364Nov 17 20191:15 PMU12POshawa (Stark)Iceland 4
1020Nov 17 20192:15 PMU19AALondon (Borland)Iceland 4
2248Nov 17 20195:00 PMU14ABarrie (Hill)Stroud-Innisfil
2223Nov 23 201910:15 AMU14AGuelph (Pezzano)Iceland 4
2284Nov 23 201911:15 AMU12PWhitby (Labelle)IPSC (4)
1865Nov 23 201912:15 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie)Iceland 4
2045Nov 23 20193:15 PMU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)Iceland 4
2347Nov 24 201910:15 AMU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)Iceland 4
1936Nov 24 201911:15 AMU19AForest (Chalmers)Iceland 4
1849Nov 24 201912:15 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris)Iceland 4
2251Nov 24 20191:15 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie)Iceland 4
Nov 24 20192:15 PM+18 Open AATBA Iceland 4
2033Nov 24 20193:30 PMU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
1862Dec 01 20198:45 AMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni)Tom Graham (Green)
2009Dec 07 20191:00 PMU16AForest (Kobe)Forest (Amtelecom)
2109Dec 07 20195:00 PMU16ADorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
2306Dec 08 201910:15 AMU12PMarkham (James)Iceland 4
1014Dec 08 20192:15 PMU19AAAjax (Missons)Iceland 4
2052Dec 14 201910:15 AMU16AOshawa (Chatten)Iceland 4
2275Dec 14 201911:15 AMU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)Iceland 4
Dec 14 20191:15 PM+18 Open AATBA Iceland 4
1876Dec 15 201910:15 AMU14AAOshawa (Wright)Iceland 4
2146Dec 15 201911:15 AMU14ASt. Marys (Linton)Iceland 4
1918Dec 15 20191:15 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull)McKinney (1)
1001Dec 15 20192:15 PMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)Iceland 4
2021Dec 21 201910:15 AMU16AAjax (Fraser)Iceland 4
2132Dec 21 201910:15 AMU14AGuelph (Pezzano)WERC (2)
1929Dec 21 201912:00 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy)Monkton Arena
1049Dec 21 20193:30 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
1963Dec 21 20196:00 PMU19AForest (Chalmers)Thedford
2302Jan 04 20202:15 PMU12POshawa (Vanderlinde)Delpark Homes (3)
1837Jan 04 20203:30 PMU14AADorchester (Beattie)Dorchester (North)
1821Jan 05 20203:00 PMU14AAWaterloo (Norris)AMC (East)
2008Jan 11 20203:15 PMU16AMarkham (Taylor)Iceland 4
1041Jan 18 202010:15 AMU19AARichmond Hill (File)Iceland 4
1950Jan 18 202011:45 AMU19AWaterloo (Backewich)Iceland 4
Jan 18 202012:45 PM+18 Open AATBA Iceland 4
2311Jan 18 20202:15 PMU12PBarrie (Bunting)Iceland 4
1829Jan 19 202010:15 AMU14AAAjax (Anderson)Iceland 4
2286Jan 19 20201:15 PMU12PBurlington (Haney-Pullen)Iceland 4
1044Jan 19 20202:15 PMU19AAAjax (Missons)Iceland 4
1902Jan 19 20206:15 PMU19AOshawa (Deans)Delpark Homes (3)
1848Jan 25 20204:15 PMU14AAOshawa (Wright)Delpark Homes (3)
2213Jan 25 20206:00 PMU14ALondon (MacKay)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1932Jan 25 20206:00 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)Ed Sackfield
1056Jan 26 202011:15 AMU19AARichmond Hill (File)Tom Graham (Green)
2048Jan 26 20203:30 PMU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)EGSC (Sharon East)
2356Jan 26 20206:00 PMU12PBarrie (Bunting)Stroud-Innisfil
1019Feb 01 20203:30 PMU19AAWaterloo (Brick)RIM Park (Optimists)
2121Feb 08 202011:15 AMU16ANewmarket (Sarjeant)Iceland 4
1834Feb 08 202012:15 PMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni)Iceland 4
1901Feb 08 20203:15 PMU19AMitchell (Hennessy)Iceland 4
1841Feb 08 20205:30 PMU14AABurlington (Richardson)Mainway (B)
2041Feb 08 20207:00 PMU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
Feb 09 20202:15 PM+18 Open AATBA Iceland 4
2276Feb 15 20205:00 PMU12PRichmond Hill (Price)Ed Sackfield
1984Feb 15 20206:00 PMU19ALondon (Reidy)Kinsmen Arena (B)
1857Feb 15 20206:00 PMU14AALondon (Desjardins)Kinsmen Arena (A)
1982Feb 16 20208:45 AMU19ARichmond Hill (West)Tom Graham (Green)
Feb 16 20202:15 PM+18 Open AAGuelph University of GuelphIceland 4
1820Feb 22 202010:15 AMU14AAOshawa (Wright)Iceland 4
2104Feb 22 202011:00 AMU16AMarkham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
2321Feb 22 202011:15 AMU12PRichmond Hill (Price)Iceland 4
2144Feb 22 20201:00 PMU14AForest (McKinlay)Forest (Amtelecom)
1059Feb 22 20202:00 PMU19AAAjax (Missons)Pickering (Delaney)
1992Feb 22 20203:15 PMU19ALondon (Reidy)Iceland 4
2177Feb 22 20206:30 PMU14AKitchener (Cowie)Lions
1889Feb 23 202010:15 AMU14AARichmond Hill (Ianni)Iceland 4
2209Feb 23 20201:15 PMU14AGuelph (Pezzano)Iceland 4
1054Feb 23 20202:15 PMU19AALondon (Borland)Iceland 4
2103Feb 23 20206:15 PMU16AOshawa (Chatten)Delpark Homes (3)
2341Feb 29 202010:15 AMU12PRichmond Hill (McKnight)Iceland 4
2131Feb 29 202011:15 AMU14AWhitby (Graham)Iceland 4
1882Feb 29 202012:00 PMU14AAAjax (Anderson)Pickering (Delaney)
2086Feb 29 20201:00 PMU16AAjax (Fraser)Pickering (Delaney)
2293Mar 01 202010:15 AMU12PAjax (Schofield)Iceland 4
2235Mar 01 20201:15 PMU14AForest (McKinlay)Iceland 4
Mar 01 20202:15 PM+18 Open AATBA Iceland 4
2183Mar 07 202010:15 AMU14AWaterloo (Nyman)Iceland 4
1957Mar 07 20203:15 PMU19AWaterloo (Backewich)Iceland 4
1869Mar 08 202010:15 AMU14AABurlington (Richardson)Iceland 4
2338Mar 08 202010:30 AMU12PAjax (Schofield)Ajax CC (1)
1036Mar 08 202011:00 AMU19AAGuelph (Pettitt)U of G (Red)
1910Mar 08 20201:15 PMU19ARichmond Hill (Chamanday)Iceland 4
Mar 08 20202:15 PM+18 Open AATBA Iceland 4
1035Mar 08 20204:00 PMU19AALondon (Borland)Kinsmen Arena (B)
2351Mar 14 20209:00 AMU12PMarkham (James)Milliken Mills
2069Mar 14 20202:15 PMU16AOshawa (Chatten)Iceland 4
1946Mar 14 20203:15 PMU19AWhitby (Gaull)Iceland 4
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 7:30 PM