Category Calendar, Provincial (Mississauga Ringette)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
U16A
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
U14A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U16A & U14AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U14A
7:50 PM-8:35 PM
Dryland Training
U19A & Open B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14A & U12P
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U19A
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
U14AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U14AA
8:30 PM-9:15 PM
Dryland Training
U19A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U19AA
10:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill (File)
Iceland 4 [1011]
U14A
11:45 AM
vs. Barrie (Hill)
Iceland 4 [2157]
U16A
12:45 PM
vs. Forest (Kobe)
Iceland 4 [2075]
+18 Open AA
1:45 PM
vs. Durham Flames
U12P
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (McKnight)
U19A
3:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill (West)
Iceland 4 [1970]
U19AA
5:30 PM
@ Guelph (Pettitt)
Victoria [1039]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
U14A
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo (Nyman)
Iceland 4 [2202]
U19AA
10:30 AM
@ Ajax (Missons)
U14AA
11:15 AM
vs. Ajax (Anderson)
Iceland 4 [1855]
U12P
1:15 PM
vs. Whitby (Labelle)
Iceland 4 [2329]
U14A
2:15 PM
vs. London (MacKay)
Iceland 4 [2174]
U12P
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14AA
6:45 PM-7:30 PM
Dryland Training
U14A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U16A & U14AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19AA
7:50 PM-8:35 PM
Dryland Training
U16A
8:45 PM-9:30 PM
Dryland Training
U19AA & Open B
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Shared Practice
U19A
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U19AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U14A & U12P
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
U19A
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Dryland Training
U14AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U16A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U14A
8:20 PM-9:05 PM
Dryland Training
U19A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16A
9:00 AM
@ Markham (Taylor)
U14AA
1:30 PM
@ Burlington (Richardson)
U12P
2:30 PM
@ Burlington (Haney-Pullen)
U16A
4:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Chatten)
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Provincial - U14AA - Oshawa Ringette tournament
Provincial - U19A - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
U14A
4:00 PM
@ St. Marys (Linton)
U19A
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo (Backewich)
AMC (East) [1922]
U19AA
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo (Brick)
Iceland 4 [1004]
+18 Open AA
11:45 AM
vs. Waterloo D
U19AA
7:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill (File)
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Provincial - U14AA - Oshawa Ringette tournament
Provincial - U19A - Oshawa Ringette Tournament
Provincial - U14AA - London Ringette tournament
Provincial - U16A - London Ringette Tournament
Provincial - +18 Open AA - London Tournament
U14A
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo (Nyman)
AMC (East) [2261]
U19AA
2:15 PM
vs. Guelph (Pettitt)
Iceland 4 [1024]
U12P
2:15 PM
@ Oshawa (Stark)
U19A
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill (Chamanday)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 7:47 PM