Organization Calendar (Mississauga Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Sep 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
Provincial
U16AA
12:00 PM
vs. Guelph Predators
Provincial
+18 Open A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout
Provincial
U14A
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Team Purchase
Regional
U10 & U12
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Purchased
Provincial
U12P
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Purchased
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Purchased
Open H/L Division
Team 1 (Red)
9:30 PM
vs. Open H/L Division - Team 2 (Blue)
U8/LTS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
U10 - U12 H/L Division
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
HL Evaluations
Regional
U14
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Purchased
Provincial
U14A
6:20 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U19A
7:00 PM-7:40 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U12P & U14A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
Provincial
U16AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
7:40 PM-8:20 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U19A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
A-K Evaluations
U10 - U12 H/L Division
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
L-Z Evaluations
Regional
U16
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8/LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Skills
Provincial
U12P
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
All Teams
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
CTR on-ice
Provincial
+18 Open A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U14A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Provincial - U16AA - Elora-Fergus Warm-up
Provincial - U19AA - Elora-Fergus Pre-season
Provincial
U19AA
7:30 AM
vs. London Lynx
Regional
U10 & U12
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U16AA
9:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
Provincial
U12P
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Powerskating
Provincial
U14A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Powerskating
Provincial
U19AA
12:00 PM
@ Guelph Predators
Provincial
U19A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Powerskating
Regional
U14
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Regional
U16
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
2:30 PM
@ London Lynx
Provincial
U19AA
5:00 PM
vs. Northeast
Provincial
U16AA
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wildfire
Regional
U10 & U12
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Purchased
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Purchased
U8/LTS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
U10 - U12 H/L Division
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U14
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
FullIce purchase
Provincial
U14A
6:20 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U19A
7:00 PM-7:40 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U12P & U14A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
Provincial
U16AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
7:40 PM-8:20 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U19A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
8:30 PM-9:10 PM
Training/Yoga
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
White
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Blue
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Red
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Gold
Regional
U16
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
FullIce purchase
U8/LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Skills
U10 - U12 H/L Division & U12P
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
U10/U12 Skills
Provincial
U16AA
11:45 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
Iceland 4 [5024]
Provincial
+18 Open A
1:15 PM
vs. TBA
Provincial
U19A
2:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Storm
Iceland 4 [6034]
Provincial
U14A
2:30 PM
@ Burlington Blast
Provincial
U19AA
3:15 PM
vs. London Lynx
Iceland 4 [7033]
Provincial
U16AA
4:45 PM
vs. London Lynx
Iceland 4 [5022]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 5:01 AM