Organization Calendar (Mississauga Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 02, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Provincial - U19AA - Nepean Tournament
Regional - U10 - St Catherines
Regional - U12 - St.Catharines Tournament
U8/LTS - Team 1 & U8/LTS - Team 2
9:15 AM
Intrasquad
HL Team 2 @ HL Team 1
Provincial
U12P
10:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Regional
U10
11:15 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Lightning
Regional
U16
12:15 PM
vs. Paris Thunder
Regional
U14
2:00 PM
@ Paris Thunder White
Provincial
U16AA
2:15 PM
@ Whitby Central
Provincial
U14A
3:30 PM
@ Newmarket Rays
Regional
U10 & U12
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Purchased
Provincial
U12P
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Purchased
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Purchased
Open H/L Division
Team 2 (Blue)
9:30 PM
vs. Open H/L Division - Team 3 (White)
U8/LTS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
U10 - U12 H/L Division
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U14
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
FullIce purchase
Provincial
U14A
6:20 PM-7:00 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U19A
7:00 PM-7:40 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U14A & U12P
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Development
Provincial
U16AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
7:40 PM-8:20 PM
Dryland
Provincial
U19A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
8:30 PM-9:10 PM
Training/Yoga
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Red
6:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Gold
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Blue
7:00 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - White
Regional
U16
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
FullIce purchase
U8/LTS
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Skills
Regional
U16
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Powerskating
Provincial
U16AA
11:15 AM
vs. Whitby Central
Iceland 4 [5026]
Regional
U14
11:30 AM
@ Paris Thunder Teal
Provincial
U19AA
12:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
Iceland 4 [7036]
Provincial
+18 Open A
2:15 PM
vs. Jordan Lions
Provincial
U19A
3:15 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
Iceland 4 [6031]
Provincial
U19A
3:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wild
Iceland 4 [6103]
Provincial
U14A
4:15 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
Iceland 4 [2032]
Provincial
U12P
5:15 PM
vs. Ajax Shooting Stars
Iceland 4 [1031]
Regional
U10
6:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning - Price
Regional
U12
6:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Stingers
Provincial
U19AA
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wildfire
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Regional - U12 - MUST Tournament
Regional - U10 - MUST Tournament
Regional - U14 - MUST Tournament
Regional - U16 - MUST Tournament
Provincial - U12P - MUST Tournament
Provincial - U14A - MUST Tournament
Provincial - U16AA - MUST Tournament
Provincial - U19A - MUST Tournament
Provincial - U19AA - MUST Tournament
Provincial - +18 Open A - MUST Tournament
U8/LTS - Team 1 & U8/LTS - Team 2
9:15 AM
Intrasquad
HL Team 2 @ HL Team 1
Provincial
U12P & U14A
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Powerskating
Provincial
U16AA & U19A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Powerskating
Provincial
+18 Open A
11:45 AM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning
Provincial
U19AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Powerskating
Regional
U16
1:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils
Regional
U12
1:15 PM
vs. Burlington Blast
Regional
U14
2:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Lightning Arn
Provincial
U12P
4:45 PM
vs. Finland
Regional
U10 & U12
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Provincial
U14A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19A
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Purchased
Provincial
+18 Open A
4:15 PM
@ Czech Republic
Provincial
U12P
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U16AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Provincial
U19AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Purchased
Open H/L Division
Team 4 (Yellow)
9:30 PM
vs. Open H/L Division - Team 2 (Blue)
U8/LTS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Skills
U10 - U12 H/L Division
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Regional
U14 & U16
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
FullIce purchase
Regional
U10
8:15 AM
vs. Markham Bears
Provincial
U12P
9:20 AM
vs. Whitby Wild
Iceland 4 [U12P-2]
Regional
U14
10:40 AM
vs. Burlington Blast
Hershey 4 [U14-1]
Provincial
U16AA
11:40 AM
@ Lac St-Louis
Regional
U16
12:20 PM
vs. Nova Central
Provincial
U19A
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Turbos
Provincial
+18 Open A
1:55 PM
@ Richmond Hill Lightning
Regional
U10
3:35 PM
vs. Nepean Ravens
Provincial
U12P
5:10 PM
vs. Lac St-Louis
Iceland 4 [U12P-6]
Regional
U14
5:45 PM
vs. Finland
Iceland 3 [U14-4]
U10 - U12 H/L Division
Blue
6:15 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Red
Provincial
U16AA
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Stingers
U10 - U12 H/L Division
White
7:20 PM
vs. U10 - U12 H/L Division - Gold
Provincial
U19A
7:45 PM
vs. Blainville
Regional
U16
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Wildcats
Provincial
+18 Open A
9:30 PM
vs. St. Mary's
Regional
U14
8:15 AM
@ Kitchener Wildcats
Iceland 3 [U14-6]
Provincial
U16AA
9:30 AM
@ Manitoba
Provincial
+18 Open A
10:45 AM
vs. Laurier
Provincial
U12P
11:15 AM
@ Dorchester
Hershey 3 [U12P-9]
Provincial
U19A
11:45 AM
@ West Ottawa Wild
Regional
U16
12:20 PM
vs. Lethbridge
Regional
U10
12:35 PM
vs. Chatham Thunder
Provincial
+18 Open A
2:45 PM
@ Lynx Ringette
Provincial
U16AA
3:00 PM
vs. Nepean Ravens
Provincial
U12P
3:20 PM
@ Oshawa Storm
Hershey 4 [U12P-11]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Mississauga Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Mississauga Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mississaugaringette.com on Thursday, November 23, 2017 at 5:22 PM